You are here Home > Competition

Pilot List
information about pilot registration


PILOT LIST WITH CONFIRMED PAYMENT

No. Pic
Name
Country Flag Gender
1
Mauro Ripi
Norway Male
2
Frode Fester
Norway Male
3
roar skuggedal
Norway Male
4
René BOSMAN
Belgium Male
5
Per Arne Soldal
Norway Male
6
Johanna Lönngren
Sweden Female
7
Kjell-Harald Nesengmo
Norway Male
8
Bengt Magne Larsen
Norway Male
9
Arild Arnesen
Norway Male
10
Gavin N McClurg
United States of America Male
11
Dolf der Kinderen
Netherlands Male
12
Bram Declercq
Belgium Male
13
Anthony Evans
Canada Male
14
GARETH ASHWORTH
United States of America Male
15
Jongik Yoon
Korea Sout Male
16
Nathanael Majoros
Belgium Male
17
Lode Spruyt
Belgium Male
18
Karlien Engelen
Belgium Female
19
David Hach
United States of America Male
20
Steve Hach
United States of America Male
21
ryan strong
United States of America Male
22
Kasandra Phanara
United States of America Male
23
Julie Taylor
United States of America Female
24
Joshua Taylor
United States of America Male
25
Jason Ely
United States of America Male
26
Myles Connolly
United States of America Male
27
Josh Knapp
United States of America Male
28
Estefano Salgado
Mexico Male
29
Lars Bahner
Norway Male
30
Arthur Korn
United States of America Male
31
Peter Satitpunwaycha
United States of America Male
32
Leopoldo Turco Couttenye
Venezuela Male
33
Matthijs Derks
Netherlands Male
34
Arnstein Andreassen
Norway Male
35
Bianca Heinrich
United States of America Female
36
Thomas Skarpas
Norway Male
37
Andreas Malecki
Germany Male
38
Viacheslav Leontyev
Norway Male
39
David Liano
Mexico Male
40
Christian Goulignac
Norway Male
41
Eduardo Garza
Mexico Male
42
James (Kiwi) Johnston
United States of America Male
43
Michael Jobin
United States of America Male
44
Richard Perkes
United Kingdom Male
45
Alejo Idoyaga Molina
Mexico Male
46
Jose Henrique (Fabul) Herrera
Mexico Male
47
William DeLey
United States of America Male
48
Emmanuel Guadarrama
Mexico Male
49
Gerardo Dimas Moreno Domínguez
Mexico Male
50
Alan Larragoity
Mexico Male
51
Jon Erik Staurset
Norway Male
52
Alejandro Marcos
Mexico Male
53
Francis De Bruyn
Belgium Male
54
Colin Rathbun
Virgin Islands Brit Male
55
david dunjay
United Kingdom Male
56
Steven Young
United States of America Male
57
Ole Johnny Rønneberg
Norway Male
58
Violeta Jimenez
United States of America Female
59
Richter Martin
Germany Male
60
Iain Frew
United States of America Male
61
casey Bedell
United States of America Male
62
Hojin Park
Korea Sout Male
63
Steven Gerard
United States of America Male
64
FABIAN HERNANDEZ
Mexico Male
65
Enrique Figueroa
Venezuela Male
66
Brad Gunnuscio
United States of America Male
67
Iwan van Staveren
Netherlands Male



WAITING LIST

Pic
Name
Country Flag Gender
Øyvind Antila
Norway Male
Sam Crocker
United States of America Male
nate scales
United States of America Male
TJ Sopher
United States of America Male
Wim De Croock
Belgium Male
andrey yakimov
United States of America Male
Eric Bader
United States of America Male
Dag Harald Hovind
Norway Male
Trevor MacMurray
Canada Male
Mark D Sanzone
United States of America Male
Bill Mendenhall
United States of America Male
Jeffrey Wishnie
United States of America Male
Eric Bloch Miller
United States of America Male
Ozgun Babur
United States of America Male
Lindsay Holden
United States of America Female
Igor Tolsky
Canada Male
Thomas Osterby
Norway Male
Russell Willings
United Kingdom Male
Frank van Renesse
Netherlands Male
Max Stek
Netherlands Male
Ed Browne
United Kingdom Male
Frank Henriquez
United States of America Male
Anton Solynin
Russia Male
Youri Pitteloud
Switzerland Male
Kay Kuehne
United Kingdom Male
Stefan Mitrovich
United States of America Male
Michal Hammel
United States of America Male
Dimitri Roman
Belgium Male
William Stites
United States of America Male
Jonathan (JK) Smith
United States of America Male
Percy Grave
Mexico Male
Ivan Sanchez
Switzerland Male
Tor Jansson
Sweden Male
Dan Morand
Switzerland Male
Neal Michaelis
United States of America Male
Edinson Alvarez
Colombia Male
Guido Zavagli
United States of America Male
Franz Schilter
Peru Male
olivier dietrich
Switzerland Male
Andrew McNicol
United Kingdom Male
Malcolm ASKEW
United Kingdom Male
Cristobal Orezzoli
Chile Male
Dan Vallieres
Canada Male
Mats Danielsson
Sweden Male
Zoran Labovic
Norway Male
Alan McNab
United Kingdom Male
Willi Cannell
United States of America Male
Håkan Lindqvist
Sweden Male
Ricardo Gomez Palacio del Rio
Mexico Male
Daniel Muñoz
Mexico Male
ALEX LOYARTE
Spain Male
Gabriel López Villarreal
Mexico Male
Angel Rivera
Mexico Male
Brian Fletcher
United States of America Male
Stefan Bernhard
Germany Male
german cabrera jimenez
Spain Male
Piero Gavinelli
Mexico Male
Joanna Gillie
United States of America Female
Terje Kristoffersen
Norway Male
Tobi Hinas
Sweden Male
vanja eggesvik
Norway Female
john herman sorheim
Norway Male
Magnus Eriksson
Norway Male
Ewa Korneluk-Guzy
Germany Female
Sebastian Guzy
Germany Male
Bill Hughes
United States of America Male
Anna Hadders
Sweden Female
Adel Honti
Hungary Female
Youngjong Park
Korea Sout Male
Ty Gunnlaugsson
United States of America Male
Josh Cohn
United States of America Male
Marko Hrgetic
Mexico Male
Trey Hackney
United States of America Male
Camila Antonorsi
Colombia Female
Daniel Jaramillo
Mexico Male
Albino Malli
Switzerland Male
MAKSYM KULYKOVSKYY
Ukraine Male




Monarca Paragliding Valle de Bravo. Dev by Netlogics